Runda 1

K DATA GODZ MECZ WYNIK
1 22-09-2018
/sobota/
18:00 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 42 : 34 (17:15)
Biała Podlaska: VALYNTSAU 9, ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz 9, MAŁECKI Karol 5, ŁAZARCZYK Leon 4,URBANIAK Przemysław 4, KRUCHKOU Maksim 3, NIEDZIELENKO Patryk 3, BANAŚ Michał 2, STEFANIEC Marcin 2, BEKISZ Michał 1, ADAMIUK Łukasz, KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof, NOWICKI Karol, MAKSYMCZUK Norbert, SĘTOWSKI Daniel SRS Przemyśl: BAJWOLUK Konrad 7, KUBISZTAL Michał 7, KUBISZTAL Maciej 6, KULKA Tomasz 6, OBYDŹ Hubert 3, KUBIK Paweł 2, NOWAK Mateusz 2, KROCZEK Mateusz 1, IWASIECZKO Adam, STOŁOWSKI Paweł, SZCZEPANIEC Adrian, GÓRSKI Olaf, SAR Paweł
2 29-09-2018
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – SPR Radzymin 37 : 17 (22:10)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Iwasieczko, Sar – Kozdroń 0, Stołowski 5, Kubik 1, Bajwoluk 2, Nowak 4, Kroczek 5, Obydź 3, Kulka 8, Maciej Kubisztal 7, Michał Kubisztal 2.
SPR ROKiS Radzymin: Rybicki, Dybczyński – Zagożdżon 0, Jakóbczak 0, Troński 3, Motyl 0, Marszałek 0, Rek 1, Kłoda 0, Chabior 10, Zadrożny 1, Kiełczykowski 0, Piechnik 0, Kosmala 0, Miecznikowski 1.
Sędziowali: Krzysztof Jac (Tarnów), Marcin Wrona (Wierzchosławice). Kary: SRS Czuwaj – 8 min; SPR OKSiR Radzymin – 10 min. Czerwone kartki: Kosmala (3. – faul) i Kłoda (57. – gradacja kar). Widzów: 300.
3 06-10-2018
/sobota/
18:00 MKS Padwa Zamość – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 27 : 28 (13:14)
Padwa: Bąk, Drabik, Wnuk – T. Fugiel 7, Teterycz 6, Sz. Fugiel 4, Adamczuk 2, Mroczek 2, Gałaszkiewicz 2, Pomiankiewicz 2, Bigos 1, Pieczykolan 1, Puszkarski, Kłoda, Misalski.
Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Iwasieczko, Sar – Biernat 6, Maciej Kubisztal 6, Kroczek 5, Kulka 5, Michał Kubisztal 2, Stołowski 2, Nowak 2, Kubik, Bajwoluk.
Sędziowali: Wojciech Bosak, Mirosław Hagdej (Sandomierz). Widzów: 790. Kary: Padwa – 10 min, Czuwaj – 10 min. Czerwona kartka: Jakub Kłoda (Padwa) – 28 min, za faul.
4 13-10-2018
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – AZS UW Warszawa 32 : 19 (15:6)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Iwasieczko, Sar – Kozdroń 4, Biernat 2, Stołowski 3, Kubik 1, Bajwoluk 0, Nowak 0, Górski 0, Kroczek 2, Obydź 6, Kulka 8, Maciej Kubisztal 2, Michał Kubisztal 4.
AZS UW Warszawa: Nasiadko, Ner – Przybysz 4, Kwiatkowski 1, Nowakowski 1, Bulej 3, Pietrzak 2, Steć 3, Niemiec 0, Burakowski 1, Kaźmierczak 4, Grzywiński 1.
5 20-10-2018
/sobota/
18:00 MTS Chrzanów – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
6 03-11-2018
/sobota/
18:00 Orlen Wisła II Płock – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
7 10-11-2018
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KS Uniwersytet Radom — : — (–:–)
8 17-11-2018
/sobota/
18:00 KSSPR Końskie – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
9 24-11-2018
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KPR Legionowo — : — (–:–)
10 01-12-2018
/sobota/
18:00 KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
11 08-12-2018
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – SPR PWSZ Tarnów — : — (–:–)

Runda 2

K DATA GODZ MECZ WYNIK
12 26-01-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – AZS AWF Biała Podlaska — : — (–:–)
13 09-02-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SPR Radzymin. – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
14 16-02-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – MKS Padwa Zamość — : — (–:–)
15 23-02-2019
/sobota/
18:00 AZS UW Warszawa – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
16 02-03-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – MTS Chrzanów — : — (–:–)
17 16-03-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – Orlen Wisła II Płock — : — (–:–)
18 23-03-2019
/sobota/
18:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
19 30-03-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSSPR Końskie — : — (–:–)
20 06-04-2019
/sobota/
18:00 KPR Legionowo – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
21 13-04-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. — : — (–:–)
22 27-04-2019
/sobota/
18:00 SPR PWSZ Tarnów – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)

NASTĘPNY MECZ

3 listopada 2018
godz: 18:00

SRS Przemyśl
Orlen Wisła II Płock
VS
SRS Przemyśl
SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl

OSTATNI MECZ

20 października 2018
godz: 18:00

SRS Przemyśl
MTS Chrzanów
31 - 37
(15 - 16)
SRS Przemyśl
SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl
TERMINARZ WYNIKI ZPRP.pl

TABELA - I LIGA grupa C
po 4 kolejce

Lp. Klub Pkt
1. AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 11
2. SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 9
3. SPR PWSZ Tarnów 9
4. MTS Chrzanów 9
5. KSSPR Końskie 6
6. Orlen Wisła II Płock 3
7. MKS Padwa Zamość 6
8. KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 6
9. KPR Legionowo 4
10. KS Uniwersytet Radom 3
11. AZS UW Warszawa 3
12. SPR ROKiS Radzymin 0

STRZELCY
po 4 kolejce

Lp. Zawodnik Bramki
1. KULKA Tomasz 27
2. KUBISZTAL Maciej 21
3. KUBISZTAL Michał 15
4. KROCZEK Mateusz 13
5. OBYDŹ Hubert 12
6. STOŁOWSKI Paweł 10
7. BAJWOLUK Konrad 9
8. NOWAK Mateusz 8
9. BIERNAT Tomasz 8
10. KUBIK Paweł 4
11. KOZDROŃ Gabriel 4
12. GÓRSKI Olaf --
13. IWASIECZKO Adam --
14. SAR Paweł --
15. SZCZEPANIEC Adrian --
SRS Przemyśl