Ostateczne pary 1/8 finału PGNiG Pucharu Polski i pełne wyniki 1/16 finału

03 lutego 2017
1/16 finału
Nr Gospodarz Gość Data meczu Wynik
PM/1 Gwardia Koszalin Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 2016-12-16 27:39 (12:19)
PM/2 MKS Wieluń Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2016-12-14 26:35 (14:13)
PM/3 Spójnia Gdynia Meble Wójcik Elbląg 2017-01-21 24:27 (14:13)
PM/4 AZS UW Warszawa MMTS Kwidzyn 2017-01-18 29:34 (12:17)
PM/5 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska KPR RC Legionowo 2017-02-01 23:27 (11:14)
PM/6 MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 2016-12-14 26:27 (12:11)
PM/7 KSSPR Końskie Azoty-Puławy 2016-12-14 26:34 (17:18)
PM/8 SPR Tarnów SPR Stal Mielec 2016-12-14 32:35 (15:14)
PM/9 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl NMC Górnik Zabrze 2016-12-14 35:34 (18:18)
PM/10 LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława Gwardia Opole 2016-12-14 25:31 (14:13)
PM/11 UKS Olimp Grodków MKS Zagłębie Lubin 2016-12-14 20:29 (7:15)
PM/12 Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 2017-01-13 36:35 (12:11)
PM/13 KS Bestios Białystok OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 2016-12-14 22:27 (9:12)
PM/14 MKS Kalisz Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 2016-12-14 33:20 (17:8)

 

1/8 finału, 2017-02-04 [sobota]
Nr Gospodarz Gość
PM/15 MMTS Kwidzyn Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
PM/16 Meble Wójcik Elbląg Azoty-Puławy
PM/17 Gwardia Opole SPR Stal Mielec
PM/18 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl Vive Tauron Kielce
PM/19 MKS Zagłębie Lubin ORLEN Wisła Płock
PM/20 OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów
PM/21 Wybrzeże Gdańsk MKS Kalisz
PM/22 KPR RC Legionowo Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin

 

 

POWRÓT

TABELA
LIGA CENTRALNA

Lp.KlubPunkty
Budnex Stal Gorzów--
GROT – Blachy Pruszyński – Anilana--
Handball Stal Mielec--
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo--
KPR Legionowo--
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska--
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec--
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie--
MKS Padwa Zamość--
MKS Wieluń--
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl--
Śląsk Wrocław Handball--
Warmia Energa Olsztyn--
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec--

STRZELCY
SRS Przemyśl

Lp.ZawodnikBramki
BIERNAT Tomasz--
ĆWIĘKA Jakub--
GUZDEK Kamil--
KIPP Michał--
KROCZEK Karol--
KROCZEK Mateusz--
KRYTSKI Dzanis--
KUBISZTAL Maciej--
KULKA Tomasz--
MAKOWIEJEW Stanisław--
MAKUŁA Jakub--
NOWAK Gracjan--
SAR Paweł--
ŚWIATŁOWSKI Szymon--
ŚWIT Sebastian--
WALCZYK Patryk--
WANDZEL Janusz--
ZAJDEL Oskar--

NEWSLETTER
KLUBOWY



Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partner techniczny

Patronat medialny

Partnerzy medialni