Terminarz / Wyniki

Runda 1

K DATA GODZ MECZ WYNIK
1 09-09-2017 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KPR Ostrovia Ostrów WLKP. 36 : 32 (14:15)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 2, Puszkarski 4, Biernat 5, Stołowski 6, Kubik 1, Bajwoluk 3, Nowak 3, Kroczek 6, Obydź 0, Kulka 2, Kubisztal 4.
Ostrovia: Glabik, Piskorski, Foterek – Klara 0, Piosik 2, Kuśmierczyk 5, Stachowski 3, Stempniak 0, Marciniak 1, M. Wojciechowski 3, Staniek 4, S. Wojciechowski 2, Tomczak 2, Krzywda 5, Wawrzyniak 4, Brychcy 1.


2 16-09-2017 17:00 LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława –  SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl  36 : 35 (17:14)
Moto-Jelcz: Duda, Borowiec, Philippe – Szuszkiewicz 2, Rutkowski 4, Paluch 3, Ścigaj 12, Herudziński 1, Bałdys 4, Wiewiórski 3, Borzymowski 0, Mistak 0, Będzikowski 0, Baran 7.
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 3, Puszkarski 6, Biernat 4, Stołowski 4, Kubik 0, Bajwoluk 0, Nowak 1, Kroczek 10, Obydź 1, Kulka 4, Kubisztal 2. 


3 23-09-2017 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – Viret CMC Zawiercie 39 : 30 (19:16)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 2, Puszkarski 11, Biernat 7, Stołowski 3, Kubik 0, Bajwoluk 2, Nowak 2, Kroczek 3, Obydź 2, Kulka 4, M. Kubisztal 3.
Viret CMC: Ratuszniak, Koła, Buchcic – Zagała 0, Karwowski 1, Salamon 1, Szymański 4, Kurełek 1, Szlinger 12, Kurzawa 0, Strużyna 2, Migała 3, Makaruk 4, Najuch 1, D. Kubisztal 1.
Sędziowały: Urszula Lesiak i Małgorzata Lidacka (obie z Krakowa). Kary: SRS Czuwaj – 20 min; Viret CMC – 22 min. Czerwone kartki: Ratuszniak (17. – faul), D. Kubisztal (34. – gradacja kar) i Szymański (48. – gradacja kar) 


4 30-09-2017 18:00 ASPR Zawadzkie – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 28 : 30 (12:12)
ASPR Zawadzkie: Skrzypczyk, Podejma, Donosewicz – Kubillas 2, Mięsopust 3, Zagórowicz 5, Szulc 0, Morzyk 1, Hentschel 0, Wacławczyk 1, P. Całujek 2, Krygowski 3, A. Danysz 0, Ł. Całujek 8, S. Danysz 0, Swat 3.
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 1, Puszkarski 4, Biernat 4, Stołowski 1, Kubik 0, Bajwoluk 1, Nowak 1, Kroczek 9, Obydź 1, Kulka 3, Kubisztal 5.
Sędziowali: Michał Fabryczny (Mysłowice) i Jakub Rawicki (Katowice). Kary: ASPR Zawadzkie – 14 min; SRS Czuwaj – 22 min. Czerwone kartki: Morzyk (59. – faul) oraz Nowak (57. – gradacja kar). 


5 08-10-2017 15:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 31 : 24 (16:8)

SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 2, Puszkarski 1, Biernat 1, Stołowski 7, Kubik 1, Bajwoluk 1, Nowak 1, Kroczek 1, Obydź 2, Kulka 8, Kubisztal 6.
KSZO Odlewnia: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Grabowski7, Bulski 1, Falasa 0, Jeżyna 2, Cukierski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Stańko 3, Afanasjew 0, Telka 1, Goliszewski 0, Kieloch 1, Sobut 3, Antolak 2, Hubka 1.
Sędziowali: Jakub Pach i Piotr Węgrzyn (obaj z Bochni). Kary: SRS Czuwaj – 18 min; KSZO Odlewnia – 16 min. Czerwona kartka: Kubik (48. – faul).


6 14-10-2017 16:00 SPR PWSZ Tarnów – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 34 : 31 (18:10)

SPR PWSZ Tarnów: Sądowicz, Ciochoń – Dutka 1, Misiewicz 2, Kucharzyk 0, Jewuła 4, Sanek 2, Spieszny 0, Ł. Nowak 5, Michał Kubisztal 7, Kowalik 1, Wajda 2, Drobiecki 5, Mogielnicki 5.
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 1, Puszkarski 2, Biernat 5, Stołowski 4, Kubik 0, Bajwoluk 0, M. Nowak 3, Kroczek 6, Obydź 2, Kulka 6, Maciej Kubisztal 2.
Kary: SPR PWSZ Tarnów – 14 min; SRS Czuwaj – 18 min. Czerwona kartka: Ł. Nowak (34. – faul).


7 04-11-2017 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – ŚKPR Świdnica 37 : 29 (17:15)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 3, Puszkarski 4, Biernat 3, Stołowski 2, Kubik 0, Bajwoluk 2, Nowak 1, Kroczek 1, Obydź 6, Kulka 0, Kubisztal 15.
ŚKPR Świdnica: Prus, Bajkiewicz, Wasilewicz – Borszowski 7, Piędziak 3, Cegłowski 2, Chaber 2, K. Rogaczewski 2, Starosta 0, Brygier 0, Borowski 1, P. Kijek 4, Paleń 4, D. Kijek 1, P. Rogaczewski 3.
Sędziowali: Jakub Czochra (Zwierzyniec) i Michał Szpinda (Zamość). Kary: SRS Czuwaj – 14 min; ŚKPR Świdnica – 14 min. Czerwone kartki: Piędziak (40. – gradacja kar) i Cegłowski (46. – gradacja kar).


8 11-11-2017 18:00 Politechnika Anilana Łódź – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 32 : 29 (16:15)
Anilana: Antosik, Oklejak – Wawrzyniak 10 (2/2), Pawlak 5, Krajewski 3 (2/3), Wojciechowski 3, Witkowski 3 (1/1), Kucharski 2, Jankowski 2, Bara 1, Winiarski 1, Katusza 1, Strzebiecki 1, Przybylski.
SRS Czuwaj: Sar, Szczepaniec, Kijanka, Kroczek 8, Kubisztal 4, Puszkarski 4, Stołowski 3, Bajwoluk 2, Biernat 2, Kulka 2, Obydź 2, Król 1, Nowak 1, Kubik, Lew, Wyszkida


9 18-11-2017 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSSPR Końskie  31 : 21 (13:12)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Lew 0, Król 3, Biernat 1, Stołowski 4, Bajwoluk 2, Nowak 5, Kroczek 6, Obydź 0, Kulka 6, Kubisztal 4.
KSSPR Końskie: Wnuk, Szot – M. Napierała 1, Woś 0, Jakubowski 1, Świercz 0, Bernacki 2, Pilarski 1, Rurarz 2, Mastalerz 5, T. Napierała 9, Gasin 0.


10 25-11-2017 18:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl  37 : 34 (17:15)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska: Adamiuk, Chmurski, Kozłowski – Wańkowicz 1, Urbaniak 5, Warmijak 5, Nowicki 1, Wołyńcew 7, Stefaniec 2, Małecki 4, Kruczkow 6, Bekisz 3, Banaś 2, Kandora 1.
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 0, Biernat 6, Stołowski 4, Bajwoluk 3, Nowak 0, Kroczek 12, Obydź 3, Kulka 2, Kubisztal 4.
Sędziowali: Wojciech Kuliński (Płock) i Sebastian Patyk (Warszawa). Kary: AZS AWF Biała Podlaska – 16 min; SRS Czuwaj – 18 min. Czerwona kartka: Kulka (39. – gradacja kar).


11 02-12-2017 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 29 : 32 (13:14)
SRS Czuwaj: Szczepaniec, Sar, Kijanka – Król 1, Biernat 0, Stołowski 1, Bajwoluk 5, Nowak 4, Kroczek 3, Obydź 3, Kulka 5, Kubisztal 7.
Olimpia: Kot, Zemelka, Zięba – Miszka 10, Zagała 1, Czapla 0, Chromy 4, Cieślik 1, Rosół 3, Ludyga 0, Kotlarczyk 4, Miłek 0, Kowalski 2, Płonka 6.
Sędziowali: Jakub Czochra (Zwierzyniec) i Michał Szpinda (Zamość). Kary: SRS Czuwaj – 10 min; Olimpia – 12 min.
12 09-12-2017 18:00 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
13  13-01-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – MTS Chrzanów — : — (–:–)
14  20-01-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – MKS Wieluń — : — (–:–)
15 27-01-2018 –:– KS Uniwersytet Radom – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)

 

Runda 2

K DATA GODZ MECZ WYNIK
PP 31-01-2018 18:00 Puchar Polski – 1/16 — : — (–:–)
16 03-02-2018 –:– KPR Ostrovia Ostrów WLKP –  SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
17 10-02-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława  — : — (–:–)
18 17-02-2018 –:– Viret CMC Zawiercie – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
PP 07-03-2018 18:00 Puchar Polski – 1/8 — : — (–:–)
19 03-03-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – ASPR Zawadzkie — : — (–:–)
20  10-03-2018 –:– KSZO Odlewnia Ostrów Św. – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
21 17-03-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – SPR PWSZ Tarnów — : — (–:–)
22 24-03-2018 –:– ŚKPR Świdnica – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
23 14-04-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – Politechnika Anilana Łódź — : — (–:–)
24 12-04-2018 –:– KSSPR Końskie – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl  — : — (–:–)
25 28-04-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska  — : — (–:–)
26 05-05-2018 –:– Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
27 12-05-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica — : — (–:–)
28 19-05-2018 –:– MTS Chrzanów – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
29 26-05-2018 –:– MKS Wieluń – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl — : — (–:–)
30 02-06-2018 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KS Uniwersytet Radom — : — (–:–)

 


NASTĘPNY MECZ
9 grudnia 2017 - godz: 18:00
SRS Przemyśl

MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica
VS
SRS Przemyśl

SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl
OSTATNI MECZ
2 grudnia 2017 - godz: 18:00
SRS Przemyśl

SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl
29 : 32
(13:14)
SRS Przemyśl

MKS OLIMPIA MEDEX Piekary Śląskie
TABELA - I LIGA po 11 kolejce
Lp. Klub Pkt
1. Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 27
2. AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 24
3. SPR PWSZ Tarnów 21
4. LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 21
5. SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 18
6. MKS Wieluń 18
7. KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 17
8. KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 17
9. ŚKPR Świdnica 17
10. KSSPR Końskie 16
11. MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 16
12. Politechnika Anilana Łódź 12
13. KS Uniwersytet Radom 11
14. VIRET CMC Zawiercie 10
15. Politechnika Anilana Łódź 9
16. ASPR Zawadzkie 7
STRZELCY po 9 kolejce
Zawodnik Bramki
KROCZEK Mateusz 62
KUBISZTAL Maciej 49
BIERNAT Tomasz 38
STOŁOWSKI Paweł 38
KULKA Tomasz 37
PUSZKARSKI Paweł 36
OBYDŹ Hubert 19
KRÓL Kacper 18
NOWAK Mateusz 18
BAJWOLUK Konrad 16
KUBIK Paweł 2
WYSZKIDA Dawid --
SAR Paweł --
SZCZEPANIEC Adrian --
KIJANKA Piotr --
PARTNER MEDIALNY











SPONSORZY: